все чемпионаты | |
|
Чехия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Чехия Первая лига
- 2023/ 2024
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
22.07.2023 |
| Карвина
| : | Злин
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
22.07.2023 |
| Пардубице
| : | Богемианс
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.07.2023 |
| Теплице
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.07.2023 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.07.2023 |
| Млада-Болеслав
| : | Яблонец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.07.2023 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.07.2023 |
| Словацко
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.07.2023 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
29.07.2023 |
| Злин
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.07.2023 |
| Пардубице
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.07.2023 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Карвина
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.07.2023 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2023 |
| Богемианс
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.07.2023 |
| Млада-Болеслав
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.07.2023 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.07.2023 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
05.08.2023 |
| Карвина
| : | Млада-Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2023 |
| Словацко
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2023 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Пардубице
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2023 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2023 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2023 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Богемианс
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2023 |
| Теплице
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2023 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
12.08.2023 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.08.2023 |
| Злин
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2023 |
| Яблонец
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
13.08.2023 |
| Богемианс
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2023 |
| Млада-Болеслав
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2023 |
| Пардубице
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2023 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2023 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 5
19.08.2023 |
| Карвина
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2023 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Пардубице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2023 |
| Словацко
| : | Млада-Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.08.2023 |
| Теплице
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2023 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2023 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2023 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Богемианс
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2023 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
26.08.2023 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2023 |
| Богемианс
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2023 |
| Злин
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.12.2023 |
| Млада-Болеслав
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.08.2023 |
| Пардубице
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2023 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2023 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2023 |
| Яблонец
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
02.09.2023 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Млада-Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2023 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Богемианс
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2023 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
03.09.2023 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2023 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.09.2023 |
| Словацко
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2023 |
| Теплице
| : | Пардубице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.09.2023 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
16.09.2023 |
| Богемианс
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2023 |
| Злин
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
7 |
16.09.2023 |
| Карвина
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2023 |
| Млада-Болеслав
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2023 |
| Пардубице
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2023 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2023 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2023 |
| Яблонец
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
23.09.2023 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Злин
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2023 |
| Богемианс
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2023 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Пардубице
| - |
6 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2023 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2023 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2023 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
23.09.2023 |
| Словацко
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2023 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Млада-Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 10
30.09.2023 |
| Злин
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2023 |
| Карвина
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2023 |
| Млада-Болеслав
| : | Богемианс
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2023 |
| Пардубице
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2023 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.09.2023 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2023 |
| Теплице
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2023 |
| Яблонец
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
07.10.2023 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Пардубице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.10.2023 |
| Богемианс
| : | Злин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2023 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Яблонец
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.10.2023 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.10.2023 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Млада-Болеслав
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2023 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
07.10.2023 |
| Словацко
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2023 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
21.10.2023 |
| Злин
| : | Млада-Болеслав
| - |
5 |
: |
9 |
21.10.2023 |
| Карвина
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2023 |
| Пардубице
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2023 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2023 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2023 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2023 |
| Теплице
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2023 |
| Яблонец
| : | Богемианс
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
28.10.2023 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2023 |
| Богемианс
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2023 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2023 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2023 |
| Млада-Болеслав
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2023 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Злин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2023 |
| Словацко
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2023 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Пардубице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
05.11.2023 |
| Карвина
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.11.2023 |
| Пардубице
| : | Злин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2023 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2023 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2023 |
| Словацко
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2023 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Богемианс
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2023 |
| Теплице
| : | Млада-Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2023 |
| Яблонец
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
12.11.2023 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2023 |
| Богемианс
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2023 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
11.11.2023 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2023 |
| Злин
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2023 |
| Млада-Болеслав
| : | Пардубице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2023 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.11.2023 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
25.11.2023 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2023 |
| Карвина
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.11.2023 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2023 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Млада-Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2023 |
| Словацко
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2023 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.11.2023 |
| Теплице
| : | Богемианс
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2023 |
| Яблонец
| : | Пардубице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
13.02.2024 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.12.2023 |
| Богемианс
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.02.2024 |
| Злин
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.12.2023 |
| Млада-Болеслав
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.12.2023 |
| Пардубице
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.12.2023 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.12.2023 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.12.2023 |
| Яблонец
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
10.12.2023 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
09.12.2023 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
14.02.2024 |
| Карвина
| : | Пардубице
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.12.2023 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Млада-Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.12.2023 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Злин
| - |
5 |
: |
3 |
09.12.2023 |
| Словацко
| : | Богемианс
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
09.12.2023 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.02.2024 |
| Теплице
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
17.12.2023 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
16.12.2023 |
| Богемианс
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.12.2023 |
| Злин
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
16.12.2023 |
| Млада-Болеслав
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.12.2023 |
| Пардубице
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.12.2023 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.12.2023 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.12.2023 |
| Яблонец
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
10.02.2024 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Млада-Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.02.2024 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Богемианс
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.02.2024 |
| Карвина
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.02.2024 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
10.02.2024 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.02.2024 |
| Словацко
| : | Пардубице
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.02.2024 |
| Теплице
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.02.2024 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
17.02.2024 |
| Богемианс
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.02.2024 |
| Злин
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.02.2024 |
| Карвина
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.02.2024 |
| Млада-Болеслав
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.02.2024 |
| Пардубице
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.02.2024 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.02.2024 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.02.2024 |
| Яблонец
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
24.02.2024 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Богемианс
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.02.2024 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Злин
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.02.2024 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Млада-Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.02.2024 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Пардубице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.02.2024 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Яблонец
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
25.02.2024 |
| Словацко
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.02.2024 |
| Теплице
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.02.2024 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
03.03.2024 |
| Злин
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.03.2024 |
| Карвина
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
02.03.2024 |
| Млада-Болеслав
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.03.2024 |
| Пардубице
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
02.03.2024 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Богемианс
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.03.2024 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2024 |
| Теплице
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.03.2024 |
| Яблонец
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
09.03.2024 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.03.2024 |
| Богемианс
| : | Млада-Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2024 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2024 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Пардубице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2024 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2024 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2024 |
| Словацко
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2024 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 25
16.03.2024 |
| Злин
| : | Богемианс
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.03.2024 |
| Карвина
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2024 |
| Млада-Болеслав
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2024 |
| Пардубице
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2024 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.03.2024 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2024 |
| Теплице
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2024 |
| Яблонец
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 26
31.03.2024 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Теплице
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2024 |
| Богемианс
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2024 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
31.03.2024 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.03.2024 |
| Млада-Болеслав
| : | Злин
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
30.03.2024 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Пардубице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.03.2024 |
| Словацко
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
31.03.2024 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
06.04.2024 |
| Злин
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2024 |
| Карвина
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2024 |
| Пардубице
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Богемианс
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2024 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Словацко
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Млада-Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
| Теплице
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2024 |
| Яблонец
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 28
14.04.2024 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.04.2024 |
| Богемианс
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.04.2024 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2024 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2024 |
| Злин
| : | Пардубице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2024 |
| Млада-Болеслав
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.04.2024 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2024 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 29
20.04.2024 |
| Карвина
| : | Богемианс
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2024 |
| Пардубице
| : | Млада-Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2024 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2024 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2024 |
| Словацко
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2024 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
20.04.2024 |
| Теплице
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.04.2024 |
| Яблонец
| : | Злин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
28.04.2024 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2024 |
| Богемианс
| : | Пардубице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2024 |
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2024 |
| Злин
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2024 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
28.04.2024 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2024 |
| Яблонец
| : | Млада-Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|