все чемпионаты | |
|
Чехия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Чехия Первая лига
- 2020/ 2021
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
21.08.2020
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2020
|
| Злин
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2020
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.08.2020
|
| Сигма
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2020
|
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
23.08.2020
|
| Карвина
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.08.2020
|
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
23.08.2020
|
| Яблонец
| : | Пардубице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.08.2020
|
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
28.08.2020
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.08.2020
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.08.2020
|
| Слезски Опава
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.08.2020
|
| Словацко
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2020
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.08.2020
|
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.08.2020
|
| Пардубице
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2020
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2020
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Сигма
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
13.09.2020 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2020 |
| Злин
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2020 |
| Карвина
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
12.09.2020
|
| Пардубице
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2020
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2020
|
| Сигма
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2020
|
| Теплице
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.09.2020
|
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.09.2020
|
| Яблонец
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
19.09.2020
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Пардубице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2020
|
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.09.2020
|
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Сигма
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
21.09.2020
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2020
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2020
|
| Слезски Опава
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2020
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2020
|
| Словацко
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2020
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Злин
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
27.09.2020 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2020 |
| Злин
| : | Сигма
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2020 |
| Карвина
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2020 |
| Пардубице
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2020 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.09.2020 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2020 |
| Теплице
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2020 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2020 |
| Яблонец
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
04.10.2020 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.10.2020 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2020 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2020 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.10.2020 |
| Сигма
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2020 |
| Слезски Опава
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.10.2020 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2020 |
| Словацко
| : | Пардубице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2020 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
08.11.2020 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2020 |
| Карвина
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2020 |
| Пардубице
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2020 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
08.11.2020 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2020 |
| Словацко
| : | Сигма
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2020 |
| Теплице
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2020 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.11.2020 |
| Яблонец
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
20.01.2021 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2020
|
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2020
|
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2020
|
| Злин
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2020
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Пардубице
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2020
|
| Сигма
| : | Карвина
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2020
|
| Слезски Опава
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
20.11.2020
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.11.2020
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 9
27.01.2021 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2020
|
| Карвина
| : | Злин
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.11.2020
|
| Пардубице
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2020
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.11.2020
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2020
|
| Словацко
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.11.2020
|
| Теплице
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2020
|
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2020
|
| Яблонец
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
05.12.2020 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Пардубице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2020 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.12.2020 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.12.2020
|
| Злин
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.12.2020 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.12.2020 |
| Сигма
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2020 |
| Слезски Опава
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.12.2020 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.12.2020 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 11
11.12.2020 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2020 |
| Пардубице
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2020 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.12.2020 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2020 |
| Слезски Опава
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.12.2020 |
| Словацко
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.12.2020 |
| Теплице
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2020 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2020 |
| Яблонец
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 12
15.12.2020
|
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.12.2020
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Теплице
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
16.12.2020
|
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.01.2021 |
| Злин
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
6 |
15.12.2020
|
| Карвина
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.12.2020
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
15.12.2020
|
| Сигма
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.12.2020
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.12.2020
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Пардубице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
18.12.2020
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.12.2020 |
| Пардубице
| : | Злин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.12.2020 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.12.2020 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.01.2021 |
| Слезски Опава
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.12.2020 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.12.2020 |
| Словацко
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
20.12.2020 |
| Теплице
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.12.2020 |
| Яблонец
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
27.01.2021 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.12.2020
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.12.2020
|
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.12.2020
|
| Злин
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
23.12.2020
|
| Карвина
| : | Пардубице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.12.2020
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
22.12.2020
|
| Сигма
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.12.2020
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.01.2021 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
17.01.2021 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.01.2021
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.01.2021 |
| Пардубице
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.01.2021 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.01.2021
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Сигма
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.01.2021
|
| Слезски Опава
| : | Злин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.01.2021
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.01.2021
|
| Словацко
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.01.2021
|
| Теплице
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 16
23.01.2021 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.01.2021 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Пардубице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.01.2021
|
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.01.2021 |
| Злин
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.01.2021 |
| Карвина
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.01.2021 |
| Сигма
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.01.2021 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.01.2021 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.01.2021 |
| Яблонец
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
31.01.2021 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.02.2021 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.01.2021 |
| Пардубице
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.01.2021 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.01.2021 |
| Слезски Опава
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.02.2021 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.01.2021 |
| Словацко
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.01.2021 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.01.2021 |
| Теплице
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
06.02.2021
|
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.02.2021
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.02.2021 |
| Злин
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.02.2021
|
| Карвина
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.02.2021
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
07.02.2021
|
| Сигма
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
07.02.2021
|
| Теплице
| : | Пардубице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.02.2021
|
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.02.2021 |
| Яблонец
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 19
14.02.2021 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.02.2021 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Сигма
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.02.2021 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Злин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.02.2021 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.02.2021 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Пардубице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.02.2021 |
| Слезски Опава
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.02.2021 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.02.2021 |
| Словацко
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.02.2021 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 20
21.02.2021 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2021 |
| Злин
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.02.2021 |
| Карвина
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2021 |
| Пардубице
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.02.2021 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.02.2021 |
| Сигма
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.02.2021 |
| Теплице
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.02.2021 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.02.2021
|
| Яблонец
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
27.02.2021
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2021
|
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2021
|
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2021 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.02.2021 |
| Сигма
| : | Злин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2021
|
| Слезски Опава
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2021
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Пардубице
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2021 |
| Словацко
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
09.03.2021 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
06.03.2021
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2021
|
| Злин
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.03.2021
|
| Карвина
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2021 |
| Пардубице
| : | Словацко
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2021
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.03.2021
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2021
|
| Теплице
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.03.2021
|
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.04.2021 |
| Яблонец
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
13.03.2021
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2021
|
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2021
|
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.03.2021
|
| Злин
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2021
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.04.2021 |
| Сигма
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2021
|
| Слезски Опава
| : | Пардубице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2021
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2021 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
14.04.2021 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2021 |
| Карвина
| : | Сигма
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2021 |
| Пардубице
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2021 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.03.2021 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.03.2021 |
| Словацко
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.03.2021 |
| Теплице
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.03.2021 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2021 |
| Яблонец
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
02.04.2021 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.04.2021 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2021 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.04.2021 |
| Злин
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.04.2021 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2021 |
| Сигма
| : | Пардубице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2021 |
| Слезски Опава
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2021 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2021 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
7 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 26
10.04.2021 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2021 |
| Карвина
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2021 |
| Пардубице
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2021 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Сигма
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.04.2021 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2021 |
| Словацко
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2021 |
| Теплице
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.04.2021 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2021 |
| Яблонец
| : | Злин
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
16.04.2021 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2021 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2021 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Пардубице
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.04.2021 |
| Злин
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2021 |
| Карвина
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2021 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2021 |
| Сигма
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2021 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2021 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
20.04.2021 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2021 |
| Пардубице
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2021 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
21.04.2021 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2021 |
| Слезски Опава
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2021 |
| Словацко
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2021 |
| Теплице
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2021 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Сигма
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.04.2021 |
| Яблонец
| : | Карвина
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
25.04.2021 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2021 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2021 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2021 |
| Злин
| : | Пардубице
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
25.04.2021 |
| Карвина
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2021 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2021 |
| Сигма
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.04.2021 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
24.04.2021 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 30
01.05.2021 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2021 |
| Пардубице
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2021 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2021 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2021 |
| Слезски Опава
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2021 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2021 |
| Словацко
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2021 |
| Теплице
| : | Злин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2021 |
| Яблонец
| : | Сигма
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 31
08.05.2021 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2021 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
08.05.2021 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
08.05.2021 |
| Злин
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2021 |
| Карвина
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.05.2021 |
| Сигма
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2021 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2021 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Пардубице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2021 |
| Яблонец
| : | Теплице
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 32
15.05.2021 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Злин
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2021 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
5 |
16.05.2021 |
| Пардубице
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2021 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2021 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2021 |
| Слезски Опава
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2021 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2021 |
| Словацко
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2021 |
| Теплице
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 33
23.05.2021 |
| Богемианс 1905
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.05.2021 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.05.2021 |
| Збройовка Брно
| : | Слезски Опава
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.05.2021 |
| Злин
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.05.2021 |
| Карвина
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.05.2021 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Пардубице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.05.2021 |
| Сигма
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.05.2021 |
| Ческе-Будеёвице
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.05.2021 |
| Яблонец
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 34
29.05.2021 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2021 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Богемианс 1905
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2021 |
| Пардубице
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2021 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Ческе-Будеёвице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2021 |
| Слезски Опава
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.05.2021 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Сигма
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.05.2021 |
| Словацко
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2021 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Збройовка Брно
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2021 |
| Теплице
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|