все чемпионаты | |
|
Украина | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Украина Первая лига
- 2021/ 2022
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
24.07.2021
|
| Агробизнес
| : | Волынь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.07.2021 |
| Альянс
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2021
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.07.2021 |
| Кривбасс
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
25.07.2021 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Полесье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2021
|
| Кремень
| : | ВПК-Агро
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2021 |
| Подолье
| : | Oболонь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2021
|
| Ужгород
| : | Прикарпатье
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
Тур № 2
31.07.2021 |
| Краматорск
| : | Кремень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.08.2021 |
| Волынь
| : | Подолье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2021 |
| ВПК-Агро
| : | Агробизнес
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2021 |
| Кривбасс
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2021 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Ужгород
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.07.2021 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Прикарпатье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2021
|
| Oболонь
| : | Альянс
| - |
|
: |
|
31.07.2021 |
| Полесье
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 3
07.08.2021 |
| Агробизнес
| : | Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2021 |
| Альянс
| : | Волынь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2021 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Кривбасс
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.08.2021 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2021 |
| Кремень
| : | Полесье
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
08.08.2021 |
| Подолье
| : | ВПК-Агро
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2021 |
| Прикарпатье
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
09.08.2021 |
| Ужгород
| : | Oболонь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 4
13.08.2021
|
| Краматорск
| : | Подолье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2021
|
| Волынь
| : | Ужгород
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2021 |
| ВПК-Агро
| : | Альянс
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.08.2021 |
| Кривбасс
| : | Кремень
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2021 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2021 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2021 |
| Oболонь
| : | Прикарпатье
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2021
|
| Полесье
| : | Агробизнес
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
22.08.2021 |
| Агробизнес
| : | Кривбасс
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.08.2021 |
| Альянс
| : | Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2021 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2021 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Oболонь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.08.2021 |
| Кремень
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.08.2021 |
| Подолье
| : | Полесье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2021 |
| Прикарпатье
| : | Волынь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2021 |
| Ужгород
| : | ВПК-Агро
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 6
28.08.2021 |
| Краматорск
| : | Ужгород
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2021 |
| Волынь
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.08.2021
|
| ВПК-Агро
| : | Прикарпатье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2021
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Кремень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2021
|
| Кривбасс
| : | Подолье
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2021
|
| Oболонь
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2021 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Агробизнес
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2021 |
| Полесье
| : | Альянс
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
04.09.2021 |
| Агробизнес
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.09.2021 |
| Альянс
| : | Кривбасс
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2021 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | ВПК-Агро
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2021 |
| Кремень
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.09.2021 |
| Oболонь
| : | Волынь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2021 |
| Подолье
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2021 |
| Прикарпатье
| : | Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.09.2021 |
| Ужгород
| : | Полесье
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
12.09.2021 |
| Краматорск
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.09.2021 |
| ВПК-Агро
| : | Oболонь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.09.2021 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Подолье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2021 |
| Кривбасс
| : | Ужгород
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2021 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Волынь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.09.2021 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Альянс
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
10.09.2021 |
| Кремень
| : | Агробизнес
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2021 |
| Полесье
| : | Прикарпатье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
19.09.2021
|
| Агробизнес
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.09.2021
|
| Альянс
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2021
|
| Волынь
| : | ВПК-Агро
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2021
|
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Полесье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2021 |
| Oболонь
| : | Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2021
|
| Подолье
| : | Кремень
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2021
|
| Прикарпатье
| : | Кривбасс
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2021
|
| Ужгород
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 10
27.09.2021
|
| Краматорск
| : | Волынь
| - |
|
: |
|
25.09.2021
|
| Агробизнес
| : | Подолье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2021
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Ужгород
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2021
|
| Кривбасс
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
20.10.2021 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | ВПК-Агро
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2021
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Прикарпатье
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.09.2021
|
| Кремень
| : | Альянс
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2021
|
| Полесье
| : | Oболонь
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 11
03.10.2021
|
| Альянс
| : | Агробизнес
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2021 |
| Волынь
| : | Полесье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2021
|
| ВПК-Агро
| : | Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2021
|
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2021
|
| Oболонь
| : | Кривбасс
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2021
|
| Подолье
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2021
|
| Прикарпатье
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2021
|
| Ужгород
| : | Кремень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
07.10.2021
|
| Агробизнес
| : | Ужгород
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.10.2021
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2021
|
| Кривбасс
| : | Волынь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2021
|
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Краматорск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2021
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Oболонь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2021
|
| Кремень
| : | Прикарпатье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.10.2021
|
| Подолье
| : | Альянс
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.11.2021 |
| Полесье
| : | ВПК-Агро
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
10.10.2021
|
| Краматорск
| : | Полесье
| - |
|
: |
|
11.10.2021 |
| Альянс
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.10.2021 |
| Волынь
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.10.2021 |
| ВПК-Агро
| : | Кривбасс
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2021 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Кремень
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2021 |
| Oболонь
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
12.10.2021 |
| Прикарпатье
| : | Агробизнес
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.10.2021 |
| Ужгород
| : | Подолье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
18.10.2021 |
| Агробизнес
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021 |
| Альянс
| : | Ужгород
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.10.2021 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Волынь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2021 |
| Кривбасс
| : | Краматорск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Полесье
| - |
|
: |
|
15.10.2021
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | ВПК-Агро
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2021
|
| Oболонь
| : | Кремень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2021 |
| Подолье
| : | Прикарпатье
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 15
24.10.2021
|
| Краматорск
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2021
|
| Волынь
| : | Кремень
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
25.10.2021
|
| ВПК-Агро
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2021
|
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Подолье
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2021
|
| Oболонь
| : | Агробизнес
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021
|
| Полесье
| : | Кривбасс
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2021
|
| Прикарпатье
| : | Альянс
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2021
|
| Ужгород
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 16
30.10.2021
|
| Полесье
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2021
|
| Волынь
| : | Агробизнес
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2021
|
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Кривбасс
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2021
|
| Прикарпатье
| : | Ужгород
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2021
|
| Краматорск
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2021
|
| ВПК-Агро
| : | Кремень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2021
|
| Oболонь
| : | Подолье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2021
|
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Альянс
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
05.11.2021 |
| Агробизнес
| : | ВПК-Агро
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2021 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Кривбасс
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.11.2021 |
| Кремень
| : | Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2021 |
| Прикарпатье
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2021 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Полесье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2021 |
| Ужгород
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.11.2021 |
| Подолье
| : | Волынь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2021 |
| Альянс
| : | Oболонь
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
14.11.2021 |
| Волынь
| : | Альянс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2021 |
| ВПК-Агро
| : | Подолье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2021 |
| Краматорск
| : | Агробизнес
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2021 |
| Кривбасс
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2021 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Прикарпатье
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2021 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2021 |
| Полесье
| : | Кремень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.11.2021 |
| Oболонь
| : | Ужгород
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
22.11.2021 |
| Агробизнес
| : | Полесье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2021 |
| Альянс
| : | ВПК-Агро
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
19.11.2021 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2021 |
| Кремень
| : | Кривбасс
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
20.11.2021 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2021 |
| Подолье
| : | Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2021 |
| Прикарпатье
| : | Oболонь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.11.2021 |
| Ужгород
| : | Волынь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
26.11.2021 |
| Волынь
| : | Прикарпатье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2021 |
| ВПК-Агро
| : | Ужгород
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.11.2021 |
| Краматорск
| : | Альянс
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.11.2021 |
| Кривбасс
| : | Агробизнес
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2021 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Кремень
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
26.11.2021 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2021 |
| Полесье
| : | Подолье
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.11.2021 |
| Oболонь
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 21
|
| Агробизнес
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Альянс
| : | Полесье
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Кремень
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Волынь
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Oболонь
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Подолье
| : | Кривбасс
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Прикарпатье
| : | ВПК-Агро
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Ужгород
| : | Краматорск
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 22
26.03.2022 |
| Волынь
| : | Oболонь
| - |
|
: |
|
26.03.2022 |
| ВПК-Агро
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
|
: |
|
26.03.2022 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Агробизнес
| - |
|
: |
|
26.03.2022 |
| Краматорск
| : | Прикарпатье
| - |
|
: |
|
26.03.2022 |
| Кривбасс
| : | Альянс
| - |
|
: |
|
26.03.2022 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Подолье
| - |
|
: |
|
26.03.2022 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Кремень
| - |
|
: |
|
26.03.2022 |
| Полесье
| : | Ужгород
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 23
02.04.2022 |
| Агробизнес
| : | Кремень
| - |
|
: |
|
02.04.2022 |
| Альянс
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
|
: |
|
02.04.2022 |
| Волынь
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
|
: |
|
02.04.2022 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Краматорск
| - |
|
: |
|
02.04.2022 |
| Подолье
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
|
: |
|
27.08.2022 |
| Прикарпатье
| : | Полесье
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
02.04.2022 |
| Ужгород
| : | Кривбасс
| - |
|
: |
|
02.04.2022 |
| Oболонь
| : | ВПК-Агро
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 24
09.04.2022 |
| ВПК-Агро
| : | Волынь
| - |
|
: |
|
09.04.2022 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Альянс
| - |
|
: |
|
09.04.2022 |
| Краматорск
| : | Oболонь
| - |
|
: |
|
09.04.2022 |
| Кремень
| : | Подолье
| - |
|
: |
|
09.04.2022 |
| Кривбасс
| : | Прикарпатье
| - |
|
: |
|
09.04.2022 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Ужгород
| - |
|
: |
|
09.04.2022 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Агробизнес
| - |
|
: |
|
09.04.2022 |
| Полесье
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 25
|
| Альянс
| : | Кремень
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Волынь
| : | Краматорск
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| ВПК-Агро
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Кривбасс
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Подолье
| : | Агробизнес
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Прикарпатье
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Ужгород
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Oболонь
| : | Полесье
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 26
23.04.2022 |
| Агробизнес
| : | Альянс
| - |
|
: |
|
23.04.2022 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Прикарпатье
| - |
|
: |
|
23.04.2022 |
| Краматорск
| : | ВПК-Агро
| - |
|
: |
|
23.04.2022 |
| Кремень
| : | Ужгород
| - |
|
: |
|
23.04.2022 |
| Кривбасс
| : | Oболонь
| - |
|
: |
|
23.04.2022 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
|
: |
|
23.04.2022 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Подолье
| - |
|
: |
|
23.04.2022 |
| Полесье
| : | Волынь
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 27
30.04.2022
|
| Альянс
| : | Подолье
| - |
|
: |
|
30.04.2022
|
| Волынь
| : | Кривбасс
| - |
|
: |
|
30.04.2022
|
| ВПК-Агро
| : | Полесье
| - |
|
: |
|
30.04.2022
|
| Краматорск
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Прикарпатье
| : | Кремень
| - |
|
: |
|
30.04.2022
|
| Ужгород
| : | Агробизнес
| - |
|
: |
|
30.04.2022
|
| Oболонь
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 28
07.05.2022
|
| Агробизнес
| : | Прикарпатье
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | Oболонь
| - |
|
: |
|
07.05.2022
|
| Кремень
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
|
: |
|
07.05.2022
|
| Кривбасс
| : | ВПК-Агро
| - |
|
: |
|
07.05.2022
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Волынь
| - |
|
: |
|
07.05.2022
|
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Альянс
| - |
|
: |
|
07.05.2022
|
| Подолье
| : | Ужгород
| - |
|
: |
|
07.05.2022
|
| Полесье
| : | Краматорск
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 29
14.05.2022
|
| Волынь
| : | Горняк-Спорт
| - |
|
: |
|
14.05.2022
|
| ВПК-Агро
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
|
: |
|
14.05.2022
|
| Краматорск
| : | Кривбасс
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Кремень
| : | Oболонь
| - |
|
: |
|
14.05.2022
|
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Агробизнес
| - |
|
: |
|
14.05.2022
|
| Полесье
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
|
: |
|
14.05.2022
|
| Прикарпатье
| : | Подолье
| - |
|
: |
|
14.05.2022
|
| Ужгород
| : | Альянс
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 30
21.05.2022 |
| Агробизнес
| : | Oболонь
| - |
|
: |
|
21.05.2022 |
| Альянс
| : | Прикарпатье
| - |
|
: |
|
21.05.2022 |
| Горняк-Спорт
| : | ВПК-Агро
| - |
|
: |
|
21.05.2022 |
| Кремень
| : | Волынь
| - |
|
: |
|
21.05.2022 |
| Кривбасс
| : | Полесье
| - |
|
: |
|
21.05.2022 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Краматорск
| - |
|
: |
|
21.05.2022 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Ужгород
| - |
|
: |
|
21.05.2022 |
| Подолье
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
|
: |
|
|
|