все чемпионаты | |
|
Украина | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Украина Первая лига
- 2015/ 2016
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
26.07.2015
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.07.2015
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Тернополь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.07.2015
|
| Звезда Кировоград | : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.07.2015
|
| Ильичевец Мариуполь
| : | Горняк Кривой Рог
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.07.2015
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.07.2015
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2015
|
| Николаев
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.07.2015
|
| Полтава
| : | Сумы
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 2
01.08.2015
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Горняк Кривой Рог
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2015
|
| Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| : | Звезда Кировоград | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2015
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.08.2015
|
| Николаев
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2015
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Ильичевец Мариуполь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.08.2015
|
| Сумы
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.08.2015
|
| Тернополь
| : | Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2015
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
08.08.2015
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2015
|
| Горняк Кривой Рог
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2015
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2015
|
| Звезда Кировоград | : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2015
|
| Ильичевец Мариуполь
| : | Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2015
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
08.08.2015
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
08.08.2015
|
| Полтава
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
15.08.2015
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.10.2015
|
| Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| : | Горняк Кривой Рог
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2015
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2015
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2015
|
| Николаев
| : | Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2015
|
| Сумы
| : | Звезда Кировоград | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.08.2015
|
| Тернополь
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2015
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Ильичевец Мариуполь
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 5
26.08.2015
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2015
|
| Горняк Кривой Рог
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2015
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2015
|
| Звезда Кировоград | : | Тернополь
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2015
|
| Ильичевец Мариуполь
| : | Сумы
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2015
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2015
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2015
|
| Полтава
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
30.08.2015
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2015
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Звезда Кировоград | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.08.2015
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2015
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2015
|
| Николаев
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.08.2015
|
| Сумы
| : | Горняк Кривой Рог
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.08.2015
|
| Тернополь
| : | Ильичевец Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2015
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
06.09.2015
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2015
|
| Горняк Кривой Рог
| : | Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2015
|
| Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2015
|
| Звезда Кировоград | : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2015
|
| Ильичевец Мариуполь
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.09.2015
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2015
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Сумы
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
05.09.2015
|
| Полтава
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
12.09.2015
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2015
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Горняк Кривой Рог
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2015
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2015
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Звезда Кировоград | - |
2 |
: |
3 |
14.09.2015
|
| Николаев
| : | Ильичевец Мариуполь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2015
|
| Полтава
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2015
|
| Сумы
| : | Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2015
|
| Тернополь
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
18.09.2015
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2015
|
| Горняк Кривой Рог
| : | Николаев
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2015
|
| Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| : | Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.09.2015
|
| Звезда Кировоград | : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2015
|
| Ильичевец Мариуполь
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2015
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2015
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2015
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Сумы
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
27.09.2015
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Сумы
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2015
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2015
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.09.2015
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Ильичевец Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2015
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Горняк Кривой Рог
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
27.09.2015
|
| Николаев
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.09.2015
|
| Полтава
| : | Звезда Кировоград | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2015
|
| Тернополь
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
03.10.2015
|
| Горняк Кривой Рог
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2015
|
| Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| : | Николаев
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2015
|
| Звезда Кировоград | : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2015
|
| Ильичевец Мариуполь
| : | Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2015
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2015
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2015
|
| Сумы
| : | Тернополь
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2015
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
10.10.2015
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Тернополь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.11.2015
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Ильичевец Мариуполь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2015
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Сумы
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2015
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.10.2015
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.10.2015
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Звезда Кировоград | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.10.2015
|
| Николаев
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2015
|
| Полтава
| : | Горняк Кривой Рог
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
18.10.2015
|
| Горняк Кривой Рог
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2015
|
| Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2015
|
| Звезда Кировоград | : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2015
|
| Ильичевец Мариуполь
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2015
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Полтава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2015
|
| Сумы
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2015
|
| Тернополь
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2015
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
22.10.2015
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2015
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2015
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2015
|
| Звезда Кировоград | : | Ильичевец Мариуполь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2015
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2015
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Горняк Кривой Рог
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2015
|
| Николаев
| : | Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2015
|
| Полтава
| : | Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
01.11.2015
|
| Горняк Кривой Рог
| : | Звезда Кировоград | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2015
|
| Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2015
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2015
|
| Ильичевец Мариуполь
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2015
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2015
|
| Сумы
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2015
|
| Тернополь
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2015
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
07.11.2015
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2015
|
| Горняк Кривой Рог
| : | Ильичевец Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2015
|
| Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.11.2015
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2015
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Звезда Кировоград | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2015
|
| Сумы
| : | Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.11.2015
|
| Тернополь
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2015
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
15.11.2015
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Сумы
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
14.11.2015
|
| Горняк Кривой Рог
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2015
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2015
|
| Звезда Кировоград | : | Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.11.2015
|
| Ильичевец Мариуполь
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2015
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.11.2015
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2015
|
| Полтава
| : | Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
21.11.2015
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
21.11.2015
|
| Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| : | Ильичевец Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2015
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2015
|
| Николаев
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2015
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Горняк Кривой Рог
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
21.11.2015
|
| Сумы
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2015
|
| Тернополь
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2015
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Звезда Кировоград | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 19
26.03.2016
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.03.2016
|
| Горняк Кривой Рог
| : | Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.03.2016
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.03.2016
|
| Звезда Кировоград | : | Сумы
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.03.2016
|
| Ильичевец Мариуполь
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.03.2016
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Тернополь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.03.2016
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.03.2016
|
| Полтава
| : | Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
02.04.2016
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2016
|
| Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2016
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2016
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2016
|
| Николаев
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2016
|
| Сумы
| : | Ильичевец Мариуполь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2016
|
| Тернополь
| : | Звезда Кировоград | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2016
|
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Горняк Кривой Рог
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
09.04.2016 |
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2016 |
| Горняк Кривой Рог
| : | Сумы
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2016 |
| Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2016 |
| Звезда Кировоград | : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2016 |
| Ильичевец Мариуполь
| : | Тернополь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2016 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2016 |
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2016 |
| Полтава
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
16.04.2016 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2016 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Ильичевец Мариуполь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2016 |
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2016
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2016 |
| Николаев
| : | Звезда Кировоград | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2016 |
| Сумы
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2016 |
| Тернополь
| : | Горняк Кривой Рог
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.04.2016 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
23.04.2016 |
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Полтава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2016 |
| Горняк Кривой Рог
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2016 |
| Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| : | Сумы
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2016 |
| Звезда Кировоград | : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2016 |
| Ильичевец Мариуполь
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2016 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.04.2016 |
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2016 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
30.04.2016
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2016
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2016
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Звезда Кировоград | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2016
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Ильичевец Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2016
|
| Николаев
| : | Горняк Кривой Рог
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2016
|
| Полтава
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2016
|
| Сумы
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2016
|
| Тернополь
| : | Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
07.05.2016 |
| Горняк Кривой Рог
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.05.2016
|
| Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.05.2016
|
| Звезда Кировоград | : | Полтава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2016
|
| Ильичевец Мариуполь
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2016
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.05.2016
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2016
|
| Сумы
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2016 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Тернополь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
11.05.2016
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2016
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Звезда Кировоград | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2016 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2016 |
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Горняк Кривой Рог
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2016 |
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2016 |
| Николаев
| : | Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2016 |
| Полтава
| : | Ильичевец Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2016 |
| Тернополь
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
15.05.2016 |
| Горняк Кривой Рог
| : | Полтава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2016 |
| Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2016 |
| Звезда Кировоград | : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2016 |
| Ильичевец Мариуполь
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2016 |
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2016 |
| Сумы
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
15.05.2016 |
| Тернополь
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2016 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 28
20.05.2016 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Звезда Кировоград | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2016 |
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Горняк Кривой Рог
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2016 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2016 |
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2016 |
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2016
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Ильичевец Мариуполь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.05.2016 |
| Николаев
| : | Сумы
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2016 |
| Полтава
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 29
27.05.2016 |
| Горняк Кривой Рог
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2016 |
| Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| : | Полтава
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
27.05.2016 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2016 |
| Ильичевец Мариуполь
| : | Звезда Кировоград | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2016 |
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Гелиос Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2016 |
| Сумы
| : | Нефтяник Ахтырка
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2016 |
| Тернополь
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2016 |
| Черкасский Днепр
| : | Динамо-2 Киев
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
01.06.2016
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Ильичевец Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.06.2016
|
| Гелиос Харьков
| : | Горняк-Спорт Комсом.
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2016
|
| Динамо-2 Киев
| : | Сумы
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2016
|
| Звезда Кировоград | : | Горняк Кривой Рог
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2016
|
| Нефтяник Ахтырка
| : | Тернополь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2016
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.06.2016
|
| Николаев
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2016
|
| Полтава
| : | Черкасский Днепр
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|