все чемпионаты | |
|
Германия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Германия Вторая Бундеслига
- 2020/ 2021
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
18.09.2020 |
| Гамбург
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2020 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2020 |
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.09.2020 |
| Ганновер 96
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2020 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.09.2020 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2020 |
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2020 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2020 |
| Бохум | : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 2
25.09.2020 |
| Оснабрюк
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2020 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2020 |
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2020 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2020 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2020 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Бохум | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2020 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2020 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
28.09.2020 |
| Падерборн
| : | Гамбург
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 3
02.10.2020 |
| Бохум | : | Оснабрюк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2020 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2020 |
| Ганновер 96
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2020 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Падерборн
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2020 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2020 |
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.10.2020 |
| Гамбург
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2020 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2020 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 4
17.10.2020
|
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Бохум | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2020
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Гамбург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2020
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.10.2020 |
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.10.2020 |
| Оснабрюк
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2020 |
| Падерборн
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.10.2020 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.10.2020 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2020 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 5
23.10.2020 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2020 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2020 |
| Гамбург
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2020 |
| Ганновер 96
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2020 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.10.2020 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.10.2020 |
| Бохум | : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2020 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2020 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
30.10.2020 |
| Гамбург
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2020 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2020 |
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2020 |
| Оснабрюк
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2020 |
| Падерборн
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2020 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2020 |
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Бохум | - |
2 |
: |
3 |
01.11.2020 |
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2020 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 7
06.11.2020 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.11.2020 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2020 |
| Бохум | : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2020 |
| Ганновер 96
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2020 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2020 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Падерборн
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
08.11.2020 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
08.11.2020 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
09.11.2020 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Гамбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
21.11.2020 |
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.11.2020 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2020 |
| Падерборн
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2020 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2020 |
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2020 |
| Гамбург
| : | Бохум | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.11.2020 |
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2020 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2020 |
| Оснабрюк
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 9
30.11.2020 |
| Бохум | : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
29.11.2020 |
| Ганновер 96
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.11.2020 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2020 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.11.2020 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
28.11.2020 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
27.11.2020 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.11.2020 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Гамбург
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.11.2020 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
05.12.2020 |
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.12.2020 |
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
05.12.2020 |
| Гамбург
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2020 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Бохум | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2020 |
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2020 |
| Оснабрюк
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.12.2020 |
| Падерборн
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.12.2020 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
06.12.2020 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 11
13.12.2020 |
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.12.2020 |
| Бохум | : | Падерборн
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2020 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Гамбург
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.12.2020 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.12.2020 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.12.2020 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
13.12.2020 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.12.2020 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2020 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 12
06.01.2021 |
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.12.2020
|
| Гамбург
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
15.12.2020
|
| Ганновер 96
| : | Бохум | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.12.2020
|
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.12.2020
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
16.12.2020
|
| Падерборн
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.12.2020
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.12.2020
|
| Хайденхайм
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.12.2020 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
19.12.2020 |
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.12.2020
|
| Бохум | : | Хайденхайм
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.12.2020 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.12.2020 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Гамбург
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.12.2020 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.12.2020 |
| Оснабрюк
| : | Падерборн
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.12.2020 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.12.2020 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.12.2020
|
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
02.01.2021 |
| Бохум | : | Дармштадт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.01.2021 |
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
03.01.2021 |
| Гамбург
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.01.2021 |
| Ганновер 96
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.01.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.01.2021 |
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.01.2021 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Падерборн
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.01.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.01.2021 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
11.01.2021 |
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.01.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.01.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
09.01.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Гамбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.01.2021 |
| Оснабрюк
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
10.01.2021 |
| Падерборн
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.01.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.01.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.01.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Бохум | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
16.01.2021 |
| Бохум | : | Нюрнберг
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.01.2021
|
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.01.2021 |
| Гамбург
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
16.01.2021 |
| Ганновер 96
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.01.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
15.01.2021
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.01.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.01.2021 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.01.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
23.01.2021 |
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Гамбург
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
24.01.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.01.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.01.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
22.01.2021 |
| Оснабрюк
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.01.2021 |
| Падерборн
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.01.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Бохум | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.01.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.01.2021 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 18
26.01.2021 |
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.01.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.01.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.01.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.01.2021 |
| Оснабрюк
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.01.2021 |
| Падерборн
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.01.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Бохум | - |
2 |
: |
3 |
26.01.2021 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Гамбург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.01.2021 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
31.01.2021 |
| Бохум | : | Карлсруэ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.01.2021 |
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.01.2021 |
| Гамбург
| : | Падерборн
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.02.2021 |
| Ганновер 96
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.01.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.01.2021 |
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.01.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.01.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
30.01.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
06.02.2021 |
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.02.2021 |
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.02.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.02.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.02.2021 |
| Оснабрюк
| : | Бохум | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.02.2021 |
| Падерборн
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.02.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.02.2021 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.02.2021 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Гамбург
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 21
14.02.2021 |
| Бохум | : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.02.2021 |
| Гамбург
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.02.2021 |
| Ганновер 96
| : | Падерборн
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.02.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.02.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.02.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.02.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
13.02.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.02.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
19.02.2021 |
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.02.2021 |
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Гамбург
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
22.02.2021 |
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.02.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2021 |
| Оснабрюк
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.02.2021 |
| Падерборн
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.02.2021 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
19.02.2021 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Бохум | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
27.02.2021 |
| Бохум | : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.02.2021 |
| Ганновер 96
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.02.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.02.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.03.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Гамбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.02.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
26.02.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
07.03.2021
|
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2021
|
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.03.2021 |
| Гамбург
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2021
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Бохум | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.03.2021
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2021 |
| Оснабрюк
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2021
|
| Падерборн
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
07.03.2021
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2021
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
12.03.2021 |
| Бохум | : | Гамбург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2021 |
| Ганновер 96
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.03.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
14.03.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Падерборн
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.03.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 26
20.03.2021
|
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.03.2021
|
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.03.2021
|
| Гамбург
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.03.2021
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.03.2021
|
| Оснабрюк
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.03.2021
|
| Падерборн
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.03.2021
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Бохум | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.03.2021
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
03.04.2021 |
| Бохум | : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2021 |
| Ганновер 96
| : | Гамбург
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
04.04.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Падерборн
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
11.04.2021
|
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2021
|
| Гамбург
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.04.2021
|
| Ганновер 96
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.05.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2021 |
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.04.2021
|
| Оснабрюк
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
10.04.2021
|
| Падерборн
| : | Бохум | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2021 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2021
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 29
16.04.2021
|
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Падерборн
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2021
|
| Бохум | : | Ганновер 96
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
16.04.2021
|
| Дармштадт
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2021
|
| Оснабрюк
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.04.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Гамбург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2021
|
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2021
|
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 30
20.04.2021
|
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.04.2021 |
| Гамбург
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2021
|
| Ганновер 96
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2021
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2021
|
| Падерборн
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2021
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2021
|
| Хайденхайм
| : | Бохум | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.04.2021
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 31
23.04.2021 |
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Бохум | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.04.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2021 |
| Оснабрюк
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.04.2021 |
| Падерборн
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
25.04.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Гамбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 32
09.05.2021 |
| Бохум | : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2021 |
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.05.2021 |
| Гамбург
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2021 |
| Ганновер 96
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2021 |
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2021 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.05.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Сандхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2021 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Падерборн
| - |
3 |
: |
8 |
Тур № 33
16.05.2021 |
| Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| : | Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2021 |
| Дармштадт
| : | Хайденхайм
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2021 |
| Карлсруэ
| : | Гольштейн Киль
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2021 |
| Нюрнберг
| : | Бохум | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2021 |
| Оснабрюк
| : | Гамбург
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2021 |
| Падерборн
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
16.05.2021 |
| Сандхаузен
| : | Ян Регенсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2021 |
| Санкт-Паули
| : | Ганновер 96
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2021 |
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 34
23.05.2021 |
| Бохум | : | Сандхаузен
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.05.2021 |
| Вюрцбургер Киккерс
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.05.2021 |
| Гамбург
| : | Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.05.2021 |
| Ганновер 96
| : | Нюрнберг
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.05.2021 |
| Гольштейн Киль
| : | Дармштадт
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
23.05.2021 |
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.05.2021 |
| Хайденхайм
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.05.2021 |
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Оснабрюк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.05.2021 |
| Ян Регенсбург
| : | Санкт-Паули
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|