все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия Премьер-лига
- 2015/ 2016
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
17.07.2015
|
| Спартак Москва
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.07.2015
|
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.07.2015
|
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2015
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2015
|
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2015
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2015
|
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2015
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 2
24.07.2015
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.07.2015
|
| Динамо Москва
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.07.2015
|
| Терек Грозный
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.07.2015
|
| Уфа
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.07.2015
|
| Краснодар
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.07.2015
|
| Рубин Казань
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.07.2015
|
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
27.07.2015
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 3
31.07.2015
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2015
|
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2015
|
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2015
|
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.08.2015
|
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.08.2015
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.08.2015
|
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2015
|
| Спартак Москва
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
07.08.2015
|
| Терек Грозный
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2015
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
08.08.2015
|
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
09.08.2015
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.08.2015
|
| Уфа
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2015
|
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2015
|
| Краснодар
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2015
|
| Рубин Казань
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 5
14.08.2015
|
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2015
|
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2015
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2015
|
| Спартак Москва
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.08.2015
|
| Динамо Москва
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2015
|
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2015
|
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2015
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Уфа
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
21.08.2015
|
| Терек Грозный
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2015
|
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.08.2015
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2015
|
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2015
|
| Краснодар
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2015
|
| Рубин Казань
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.08.2015
|
| Уфа
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.08.2015
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
28.08.2015
|
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2015
|
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Терек Грозный
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
29.08.2015
|
| Динамо Москва
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2015
|
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.08.2015
|
| Спартак Москва
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.08.2015
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2015
|
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2015
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
12.09.2015
|
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2015
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.09.2015
|
| Краснодар
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2015
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2015
|
| Рубин Казань
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2015
|
| Спартак Москва
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2015
|
| Уфа
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2015
|
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
21.09.2015
|
| Динамо Москва
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2015
|
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2015
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2015
|
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2015
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
4 |
: |
6 |
18.09.2015
|
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2015
|
| Терек Грозный
| : | Уфа
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2015
|
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Краснодар
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
28.09.2015
|
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2015
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2015
|
| Краснодар
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2015
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2015
|
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2015
|
| Рубин Казань
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2015
|
| Спартак Москва
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2015
|
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
04.10.2015
|
| Динамо Москва
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2015
|
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2015
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.10.2015
|
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2015
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.10.2015
|
| Терек Грозный
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2015
|
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.10.2015
|
| Уфа
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
17.10.2015
|
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2015
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.10.2015
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2015
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.10.2015
|
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2015
|
| Рубин Казань
| : | Уфа
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2015
|
| Спартак Москва
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2015
|
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 13
25.10.2015
|
| Динамо Москва
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
24.10.2015
|
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2015
|
| Краснодар
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2015
|
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2015
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2015
|
| Терек Грозный
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2015
|
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2015
|
| Уфа
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
02.11.2015
|
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2015
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2015
|
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2015
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
01.11.2015
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
6 |
: |
2 |
02.11.2015
|
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2015
|
| Спартак Москва
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2015
|
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
07.11.2015
|
| Динамо Москва
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2015
|
| Краснодар
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2015
|
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2015
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2015
|
| Рубин Казань
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2015
|
| Терек Грозный
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2015
|
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2015
|
| Уфа
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
21.11.2015
|
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2015
|
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2015
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2015
|
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2015
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2015
|
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2015
|
| Спартак Москва
| : | Краснодар
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2015
|
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 17
29.11.2015
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.11.2015
|
| Динамо Москва
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.11.2015
|
| Краснодар
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2015
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2015
|
| Рубин Казань
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.11.2015
|
| Терек Грозный
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2015
|
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2015
|
| Уфа
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
03.12.2015
|
| Амкар Пермь
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2015
|
| Динамо Москва
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.12.2015
|
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2015
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
04.12.2015
|
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.12.2015
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2015
|
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2015
|
| Спартак Москва
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
07.03.2016 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2016
|
| Краснодар
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2016
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2016
|
| Рубин Казань
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2016 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.03.2016 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2016
|
| Уфа
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2016 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
14.03.2016 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2016 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
11.03.2016
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2016 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2016 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2016
|
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2016
|
| Спартак Москва
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2016
|
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 21
18.03.2016 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2016 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
20.03.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2016 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2016 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2016 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2016 |
| Уфа
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2016 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
04.04.2016
|
| Динамо Москва
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
03.04.2016
|
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2016
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2016
|
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2016
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2016
|
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2016
|
| Терек Грозный
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2016
|
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
09.04.2016 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2016 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
6 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2016 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2016 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2016 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2016 |
| Уфа
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2016 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
7 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
17.04.2016 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2016 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2016 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2016 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2016 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2016 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2016 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Рубин Казань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2016 |
| Уфа
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
24.04.2016 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2016 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Уфа
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2016 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2016 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2016 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2016 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.04.2016 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
29.04.2016 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2016 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2016 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2016 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2016 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2016 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.05.2016 |
| Уфа
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
08.05.2016 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2016 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2016 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2016 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2016 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2016 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2016 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2016 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
12.05.2016 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.05.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2016 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2016 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.05.2016 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2016 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2016 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2016 |
| Уфа
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 29
16.05.2016 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2016 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2016 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2016 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2016 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2016 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2016 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2016 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
21.05.2016 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.05.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2016 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2016 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2016 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2016 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2016 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2016 |
| Уфа
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|