все чемпионаты | |
|
Польша | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Польша Первая Лига
- 2012/ 2013
|
Матчи с участием команды: Краковия Краков
22.08.2012
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
тур № 1 |
29.08.2012
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
тур № 2 |
18.08.2012
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
тур № 3 |
25.08.2012
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
тур № 4 |
02.09.2012
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
тур № 5 |
08.09.2012
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
тур № 6 |
14.09.2012
|
| Варта Познань
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
тур № 7 |
19.09.2012
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
тур № 8 |
23.09.2012
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
тур № 9 |
30.09.2012
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
тур № 10 |
06.10.2012
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
тур № 11 |
24.10.2012
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
тур № 12 |
21.10.2012
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
тур № 13 |
28.10.2012
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
тур № 14 |
03.11.2012
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
тур № 15 |
10.11.2012
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
тур № 16 |
17.11.2012
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
тур № 17 |
09.03.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
тур № 18 |
16.03.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
тур № 19 |
23.03.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
тур № 20 |
30.03.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
тур № 21 |
06.04.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
тур № 22 |
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
|
: |
|
тур № 23 |
20.04.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
тур № 24 |
24.04.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
тур № 25 |
27.04.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
тур № 26 |
04.05.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
тур № 27 |
08.05.2013
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
тур № 28 |
12.05.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
тур № 29 |
19.05.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
тур № 30 |
25.05.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
тур № 31 |
29.05.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
тур № 32 |
01.06.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
тур № 33 |
08.06.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
тур № 34 |
|
|