все чемпионаты | |
|
Аргентина | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Аргентина
- 2024/
|
Турнирная таблица
№ |
команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
мячи |
О |
1 |
Росарио Сентраль
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
2 |
Химнасия и Эсгрима
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
3 |
Тигре
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
4 |
Аргентинос Хуниорс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
5 |
Ланус
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
6 |
Банфилд
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
7 |
Велес Сарсфилд
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
8 |
Атлетико Хуракан
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
9 |
Сан-Лоренсо
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
10 |
Ньюэллс Олд Бойс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
11 |
Индепендьенте
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
12 |
Расинг
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
13 |
Эстудиантес
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
14 |
Ривер Плейт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
15 |
Бока Хуниорс
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
16 |
Бельграно
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
17 |
Унион Санта-Фе
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
18 |
Годой Крус
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
19 |
Тальерес Кордоба
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
20 |
Дефенса и Хустисия
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
21 |
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
22 |
Институто
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
23 |
Сармьенто Жунин
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
24 |
Платенсе
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
25 |
Барракас Сентраль
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
26 |
Сентраль Кордоба |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
27 |
Депортиво Риестра
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
28 |
Атлетико Тукуман
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0-0 |
0
|
Cледующий тур № 1
12.05.2024 |
|
Аргентинос Хуниорс
|
: |
Росарио Сентраль
|
- |
|
: |
|
13.05.2024 |
|
Атлетико Тукуман
|
: |
Бока Хуниорс
|
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Атлетико Хуракан
|
: |
Дефенса и Хустисия
|
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Бельграно
|
: |
Расинг
|
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Годой Крус
|
: |
Барракас Сентраль
|
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Депортиво Риестра
|
: |
Сан-Лоренсо
|
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Индепендьенте
|
: |
Тальерес Кордоба
|
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Ланус
|
: |
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
|
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Ньюэллс Олд Бойс
|
: |
Платенсе
|
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Ривер Плейт
|
: |
Сентраль Кордоба |
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Сармьенто Жунин
|
: |
Институто
|
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Тигре
|
: |
Эстудиантес
|
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Унион Санта-Фе
|
: |
Банфилд
|
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Химнасия и Эсгрима
|
: |
Велес Сарсфилд
|
- |
|
: |
|
|
|